GHMT Online

Corning Optical Communications GmbH & Co.KG

 

corning
Corning Optical Communications GmbH & Co.KG
Leipziger Str. 121
D-10117 Berlin
» www.corning.com
a_pvpmain.jpg

 

Kupfer Produkte/
copper products
Zert./
cert.
Standard Art.Nr. des Prüflings/
Part-no. of DUT
zertifiziert seit/
accredited since
Status
Corning FutureCom xs500 Jack, Cat.6A , Keystone, RJ45
Corning FutureCom xs500fx Jack, Cat.6A , Keystone, RJ45
D  E Cat.6A CAXXSM-00104-C001
CAXXSM-00104-C011-BP
CAXXSM-00104-C002
CAXXSM-00104-C012-BP
06.06.2013 green
Corning FutureCom VOLOCK6ASNx; V500S,
RJ45 STP jack, Vol, Cat.6A
D  E  Cat.6A XF500003553; XF500003546 18.04.2019 green
Corning FutureCom S/FTP 1000/23 4P LSOH-3 D  E Cat.7A CCXEDB-I0047-C001
CCXEDB-I0087-C001
CCXEDB-I0047-C003
CCXEDB-I0087-C004
06.06.2012 green
Corning FutureCom S/FTP 1000/23s D  E Cat.7A CCXEDR-I0047-C001
(Simplex LSOH-1)
CCXEDR-I0087-C001
(Duplex LSOH-1)
CCXEDR-I0047-C002
(Simplex LSOH-3)
CCXEDR-I0087-C002
(Duplex LSOH-3)
CCXEDR-I0047-C003
CCXEDR-I0047-C005
CCXEDR-I0047-C008
CCXEDR-I0047-C009
24.07.2013 green
Corning FutureCom Cat.6A Patch Cord
S/FTP flex/26, 2xRJ45, 4P
D  E Cat.6A CCAAGB-Gx002-Ayyy-C0 01.03.2012 green
S500 module,Cat.6A,1xRJ45; 
S500 Keystone,Cat.6A,1xRJ45;
S500fx module,Cat.6A,1xRJ45;
S500fx Keystone,Cat.6A,1xRJ45
D  E Cat.6A CAXASM-00104-C001;
CAXBSM-00104-C001;
CAXASM-00104-C002;
CAXBSM-00104-C002
09.11.2012 green
Corning FutureCom S/FTP 1200/22 4P LSOH-1 D  E Cat.7A CCXFCB-I0047-AI02-L7 02.09.2019 green

 

LWL Produkte/
fiber products
Zert./
cert.
Level Art.Nr. des Prüflings/
Part-no. of DUT
zertifiziert seit/
accredited since
Status
Multimode SC
Duplex-Patchcord aqua, zero halogen, multimode G50/125
D  E  3 5757 02 T5Z80 HxxM,
5757 02 T5Z80 0xxM
27.01.2006 green
Singlemode SC
Duplex-Patchcord yellow, zero halogen, singlemode E9/125
D  E  2 7272 02 R5Z31 xxxM 27.01.2006 green
Multimode LC
Duplex-Patchcord aqua, FRNC, multimode G50/125
D  E  3 E7979 02 TNZ2 0xxxM 27.01.2006 green
Singlemode LC
Duplex-Patchcord yellow, FRNC, singlemode E9/125
D  E  2 E7878 02 GNZ2 0xxxM 27.01.2006 green
Adapter SC
Duplex, composite housing ceramic insert
D  E  - ADP-DSC0-CCNFL-CLS,
ADP-DSC0-CCNFL-CLS-H,
ADP-DSC0-CCBFL-CLS,
ADP-DSC0-CCKFL-CLS,
ADP-DSC0-CCKFL-CLS-H
27.01.2006 green
Adapter LC
Duplex, composite housing, ceramic insert
D  E  - ADP-DLC0-CCNRF-CLS,
ADP-DLC0-CCBRF-CLS,
ADP-DLC0-CCKRF-CLS
27.01.2006 green
Singlemode LC/APC
Patch cord, SMT OS2, Breakout, Tight-Buffered Cable,
LSZH, 2,0mm legs, xxx Metre
D  E  2 LC/APC-LC/APC: 181802G6Z20xxxM-Al-SN1
LC/APC-SC/PC: 187202G6Z20xxxM-Al-SN1
xxx = length (2,0; 5,0m)
20.10.2017 green
Singlemode LC/PC
Patch cord, SMF OS2, Breakout, Tight-Buffered Cable,
LSZH, 2,0mm legs, xxx Metre
D  E  2 LC/PC-LC/PC: 040402G6Z20xxxM-Al-SN1
LC/PC-LC/APC: 041802G6Z20xxxM-Al-SN1
LC/PC-SC/PC: 047202G6Z20xxxM-Al-SN1
xxx = length (2,0; 5,0m)
20.10.2017 green
Singlemode SC/PC
Patch cord, SMF OS2, Breakout, Tight-Buffered Cable,
LSZH, 2,0mm legs, xxx Metre
D  E  2 SC/PC-SC/PC: 727202G6Z20xxxM-Al-SN1
xxx = length (2,0; 5,0m)
20.10.2017 green
Multimode LC/PC
Patch cord, MMF OM4, Breakout, Tight-Buffered Cable,
LSZH, 2,0mm legs, xxx Metre
D  E  2 LC/PC-LC/PC: 050502Q6Z20xxxM-AlV-SN1
LC/PC-SC/PC: 055702Q6Z20xxxM-AlV-SN1
xxx = Länge (2,0; 5,0m)
20.10.2017 green
Multimode SC/PC
Patch cord, MMF OM4, Breakout, Tight-Buffered Cable,
LSZH, 2,0mm legs, xxx Metre
D  E  2 SC/PC-SC/PC: 575702Q6Z80xxxM-AlV-SN1
xxx = length (2,0; 5,0m)
20.10.2017 green
U-BQ(ZN)BH nx12 E9 - Dry Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable



U-BQ(ZN)BH nx12 OM4 - Dry Loose Tube Dielectric Armour Indoor/Outdoor Cable
D  E  1 24ZRU-EB333D2G(2x12)
048ZRU-EB441D2G(4x12)
096ZRU-EB442D2G(8x12)
ZRU-EB443D2G(12x12)288ZRU-EB444D2G(24x12)



024TRU-EB332D2G(2x12)
048TRU-EB436D2G(4x12)096TRU-EB437D2G(8x12)
144TRU-EB438D2G(12x12)
30.11.2017 green

 * DUT = device under test

 

Freigegeben/ approved
greens
Gesperrt/
blocked
reds

Login