GHMT Online

Home

LWL-Sachsenkabel GmbH

 

 sachsenkabel
LWL-Sachsenkabel GmbH
Hauptstraße 110
D-09390 Gornsdorf
» www.sachsenkabel.de
a_pvpmain.jpg

 

LWL Produkte/
fiber products
Zert./
cert.
Level Art.Nr. des Prüflings/
Part-no. of DUT
zertifiziert seit/
accredited since
Status
FO-Trunkcable 24-foldly, OM4 Fiber, LC simplex mutual D  E  2 AK 024LCHLCHOM4-XXXM 18.09.2014 green
LWL-Patchkabel duplex (Rundkabel 1,85 mm)
OM4-Faser LC duplex – URM duplex
D  E  2 JD02LCHUROM4-XXXM 27.03.2015 green

 * DUT = device under test

 

Freigegeben/ approved
greens
Gesperrt/
blocked
reds